Conjugación del verbo regular 'to give' en inglés en past perfect

 0    8 speciālā zīme    trūkums
lejupielādēt mp3 Drukāt spēlēt pārbaudiet sevi
 
jautājums English atbilde English
I [to give]
1. persona singular, pluperfect, indicative
sākt mācīties
I had given
you [to give]
2. persona singular, pluperfect, indicative
sākt mācīties
you had given
he [to give]
3. persona singular, pluperfect, indicative
sākt mācīties
he had given
she [to give]
3. persona singular, pluperfect, indicative
sākt mācīties
she had given
it [to give]
3. persona singular, pluperfect, indicative
sākt mācīties
it had given
we [to give]
1. persona plural, pluperfect, indicative
sākt mācīties
we had given
you [to give]
2. persona plural, pluperfect, indicative
sākt mācīties
you had given
they [to give]
3. persona plural, pluperfect, indicative
sākt mācīties
they had given

Lai ievietotu komentāru, jums jāpiesakās.